Home China Products Directory Computer Products Network Hardware & Parts Network Switch
Total 5,774 products in

Network Switch

category from about 192 manufacturers & suppliers

1.44Tbps Capacity 10GE/40GE MPLS Ethernet Switch Network Switch

FOB Price: $2614 - $3834 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec E580 integrates L2/L3/Metro-Ethernet/Data Center features to meet next generation Metro, Data Center and Enterprise ...

24 Ports Full Gigabit Poe Switch L2 Managed with 2 SFP Uplink Ce/FCC/RoHS/Reach Certified

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Introduction Management POE switch are fully Gigabit L2 network switch designed and developed solely for the purpose of building high-performance gigabit network requirements. ...

Original Clean New Cisco Ethernet Switch Ws-C2960X-48fpd-L

FOB Price: $870 - $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Name:WS-C2960X-48FPD-L (Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base) Manufacturer :CISCO Systems Ports Qty:48 Product Line:Catalyst Stackable ...

54-Port 10GE/40GE SDN/OpenFlow Switch Optical Switch Network switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World The Centec V580 is both a cost effective high performance switch for SDN/OpenFlow applications and more importantly a ...

20-port 1GE/10GE SDN/OpenFlow Switch Optical Switch Network switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec V350 is both a cost effective high performance switch for SDN/Openflow applications and more importantly a complete ...

Ws-C2960xr-48fpd-I Catalyst 2960 48 Port Poe Switch Network Switch Gigabit Switch

FOB Price: $1450 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I Catalyst 2960-XR 48 Port POE Series Switches Detail of WS-C2960XR-48FPD-L: Catalyst 2960-XR-L3, managed, 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+, ...

24 Ports L2 Managed Poe Switch Full Gigabit with 4 SFP Fiber Ports Ce/FCC/RoHS/Reach ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Introduction Management POE switch are fully Gigabit L2 network switch designed and developed solely for the purpose of building high-performance gigabit network requirements. ...

5 -Port DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Industrial Ethernet Switches

FOB Price: $20 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MX5 Series 5 -port Din-rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Features rich Electronics Corporation 5 or 8 port, copper and SC fiber port options Designed to ...

High Density 10GE/40GE/100GE MPLS Network Switch Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $3429 - $5029 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec E580 integrates L2/L3/Metro-Ethernet/Data Center features to meet next generation Metro, Data Center and Enterprise ...

8 Ports Industrial Switch with 4 SFP Managed Support Temperature and Humidity Detection

FOB Price: $128 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Network port 1-8 port 10/100/1000BaseT(X)adaptive, Full/half duplex MDI/ MDI-X adaptive Forward mode Store-and-forward (full-line speed) Backplane bandwidth 56/128Gbps ( ...

Cisco Poe Switch Ws-C2960X-24PS-L

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Product overview Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X and 2960-XR Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide ...

TAP Switch_48-port High Density 10GE/40GE Optical Switch Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec V580 TAP integrates traffic analysis and traffic monitoring features to meet next generation Carrier and Enterprise ...

Cisco Ws-C3850-48f-S Series 48 Port Hardware Modular Ethernet Switch Gigabit Switch ...

FOB Price: $1930 - $1980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-S series 48 Port Hardware Modular Ethernet Switch NIB Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco WS-C3850-48F-S: NIB Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco Catalyst ...

Catalyst 9300 24-Port Poe+, Network Advantage Switch C9300-24p-a

FOB Price: $1729 - $1857 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Details The Catalyst 9300 series is an advanced stackable switching platform. These network switches are built for security, IoT, and the cloud. Hardware ...

C9300-24p-E Cisco 9300 Series Network Switch 24 Port Poe Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $1600 - $2900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Basic Info Model NO. C9300-24P-E Jumbo Frames 9198 Bytes Forwarding Rate 154.76 Mpps Stacking Bandwidth 480 Gbps Trademark Cisco Transport Package Original Cisco ...

32-port 10GE/40GE MPLS Network Switch Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $1971 - $2891 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec E580 integrates L2/L3/Metro-Ethernet/Data Center features to meet next generation Metro, Data Center and Enterprise ...

Cisco 3650 Catalyst 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Poe Switch Ws-C3650-48fq-S 48port Switch ...

FOB Price: $2230 - $2300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 3650 catalyst 48 port gigabit ethernet poe switch WS-C3650-48FQ-S Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S: NIB New Sealed Clean Serial Number (EU or Non-EU) Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 ...

Industrial Poe Switch Web Managed 8-Port 10/100/1000base-Tx and 2-Port 100/1000 Base-Fx ...

FOB Price: $94 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features 8x10/100/1 OOOBase-TX RJ45 ports, 2x100/1 OOOBase-FX Fast SFP ports SupportAuto-MDIX, and full/half duplex self-negotiation mode Provide SC/FC/ST/LC interface fiber ...

TAP Switch_High Density 10GE/40GE/100GE Optical Switch Network switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World The Centec V580 TAP integrates traffic analysis and traffic monitoring features to meet next generation Carrier and ...

24 Poe Ports Gigabit LAN Base Switches Ws-C2960X-24PS-L

FOB Price: $610 - $755 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description: Description of Switch WS-C2960X-24PS-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-X series switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide ...

Solar Poe Switch with 5 Ports Poe and 1 Port Fiber SFP LCD Screen Display

Min. Order: 1 Piece
S600GP-1BTS Solar Energy Network Switch S600GP-1BTS is an all-gigabit unmanaged solar POE network switch, providing 5 POE ports and 1 SFP fiber interface. Among them, port 1 ...

Cisco 10g SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10g-Sr-S Glc Transceiver GBIC Module

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 10G SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-SR-S: 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class Related Products Apart from SFP-10G-SR-S, you might ...

TAP Switch_32-port 10GE/40GE Optical Switch Network switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec V580 TAP integrates traffic analysis and traffic monitoring features to meet next generation Carrier and Enterprise ...

Original Clean Cisco Ethernet Switch Ws-C2960X-24psq-L with Good Price

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Name:WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L (Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, ...

TAP Switch_32-port 10GE Optical Switch Network switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec V580 TAP integrates traffic analysis and traffic monitoring features to meet next generation Carrier and Enterprise ...

8 Ethernet Ports Poe Switch with 2 Gigabit Fiber Ports

FOB Price: $81 - $83 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
DF-1.25G-8P-2F IEEE802.3 Af/at Standards 8 Ethernet Ports Poe Switch with 2 Gigabit fiber ports 1. Overviews DF-1.25G-8P-2F is a 10-Port Gigabit PoE Switch with 8 PoE Ports, ...

Original New C9300-24u-a Switch Cisco 24 Ports Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Original New C9300-24U-A Switch Cisco 24 Ports Switch Detailed Images Detailed images of C9300-24U-A √ ·New In Cisco Boxes,Clean Serial Number !!! ...

Sdapo Brand All Gigabit 65W PSE604GS 4 Port Poe 4 Port Poe+1 Uplink+1SFP Poe Network ...

FOB Price: $20.59 - $26.47 / Piece
Min. Order: 11 Pieces
Product Description SDapo Brand All Gigabit 65W PSE604GS 4 Port PoE 4 port PoE+1 uplink+1SFP PoE Network Switch Specification Detail images

8 Ports Poe Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Ports Full Managed Ce/FCC/RoHS/Reach Certified

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Introduction Management POE switch are fully Gigabit L2 network switch designed and developed solely for the purpose of building high-performance gigabit network requirements. 8 ...

Cisco 9300 48-Port Upoe Network Managed Switch C9300-48u-E

FOB Price: $4220 - $4230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 9300 48-port UPOE Network Managed Switch C9300-48U-E Customer Feedback Customer feedback on C9300-48U-E Detailed Images Detailed images of ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 193
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

浙江福彩网Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

浙江福彩網-推薦