Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire Optical Fiber
Total 43,860 products in

Optical Fiber

category from about 2,088 manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch, 1/2/4core GJYXFCH

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1/2/4Core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2,Metal Strength Member,FTTH Self-supporting Figure 8 stranded steel type Drop fiber optic Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH Description: Drop Fiber optic ...

GJYXFCH 9/125 Fiber 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH FRP Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Product Description The optical ber unit is positioned in the centre, Two parallel Fiber Reinforced(FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength ...

Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
Technical Data-Physical: Technical Data-Mechanical: Technical Data-Transmission: ADSS Outdoor Optical Cable Application 1. Laying method: Aerial 2. ...

ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $300 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Non-Metallic messenger ,loose tube stranded ,gel filling,non-metallic strength member ,aramid yarns ,polyethylene sheath aerial ...

Boc Multi-Purpose Break-out Cable Use Simplex Cable 900um Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
BOC Multi-Purpose Break-Out cable use simplex cable 900um tight buffer fiber optical cable Product Description BOC Multi-Purpose Break-Out cable use simplex cable ...

MPO MTP Network Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $18 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
With 15 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the ...

22 Years Manufacturing Gjyxch Optic Fiber Cable Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
We are 22 years coaxial cable, fiber optic cable, data cable manufacturer. DESCRIPTION The product is to place the optical fiber in the center, place two parallel steel wires ...

Fiber Optic LC to LC Om5 Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC to LC Duplex OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM5 wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems ...

288 Core Armoured G652D Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Product Description GYTA is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, ...

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.0542 - $0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate Description The optical fiber unit is ...

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC/LC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber optical patch cord, fiber optic patch cable. Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, ...

ADSS Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
Description: Fiber optic cable structure is a single mode or multi-mode fiber into the loose sleeve, cable core center is a non-metal reinforced piece, loose sleeve around its ...

10 Years Fibre Optical Manufacturer Supply ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
10 Years Fibre Optical Manufacturer Supply ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250m, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus ...

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.47 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Product Description: ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in ...

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
HNK's ISO9001 certified factory in Shenzhen, China. HNK have generated a complete line of indoor and outdoor cable products in tight buffered and loose tube constructions. ...

1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate We are 20 years fiber ...

Steel Wire Armoured Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Product Description Note: Other parameters meet standard ITU-T G.652 Product Details Company introduction: HONGAN GROUP is located in Shandong China. We ...

Hot Sale 1, 2, 4core Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
1 or 2 Core Aerial Self-Suporting FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable Characteristic Soft and bendable, easy to deploy and maintenance. Smaller diameter, Light weight, and ...

Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Optical Fiber Cable for 5g Application

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Cable for 5g Application Application Mainly used in wireless base station (BS) horizaontal and vertical cabling. Features Good ...

Self-Supporting Butterfly Lead-in Fiber Optical Cable Gjyx-F-CH

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJYX(F)CH ,Butterfly Drop Cable GJYX(F)CH is the FTTH drop cable with self-supporting. The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two steel ...

High Quality SC to FC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Upc Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Fiber Optical Plug-in Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description APPLICATIONS Telecommunication Networks Data Networks Video & CATV FEATURES Bellcore Compliant Durability (well over 100mw) Wavelength Independent ...

ADSS All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
ADSS All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Optical Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250m, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The ...

2-288 Core Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
2-288 Core Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S Features(Self-support Fiber Optic Cable): 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. 2. The loose tube stranding technology make the fibers ...

Fiber Optic Cable Communication Cable G652D GYTA53

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
Description: Cable structure is single mode or multimode fiber set into the pine casing core center is a metal reinforcement, pine casing surrounding its twisted into a compact ...

2/4/6/8/12/24/48 Cores G652D Single/Multi Mode Indoor/Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
2/4/6/8/12/24/48 Cores G652D Single/Multi Mode Indoor/Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cords Product description/ GYXTW The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a ...

Uni Tube Steel Armor Singlemode 12core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Description Uni Tube Steel Armor Singlemode 12core Optical Fiber Cable Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor ...

1-24 Core Indoor Tight Buffer Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
1-24 core Indoor tight buffer OM3 om4 fiber optic cable Om4 fiber optic cable Characteristics: Om4 fiber optic cable Standards: Cable complies with Standard YD/T 769-2003. ...

Outdoor Aerial Anti-UV Cable De Fibra Optica 2/4/6/8/10/12fo Single Mode Asu-80 Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Product description The cable structure is put the ф250μm colored fiber in the PBT loose tube, and two FRP as strengthen member, Cable surface is extruded with a PE ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1462
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

浙江福彩网Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

浙江福彩網-推薦